ACROMAS MID CO LIMITED

Company number 06252749

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRING & ALPHA MIDCO LIMITED 13 Jun 2007 - 18 Sep 2007
SKIPPERBROOK LIMITED 18 May 2007 - 13 Jun 2007