BIJU LIMITED

Company number 06252668

Registered office address
33 Glasshouse Street, London, England, W1B 5DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BIJU CARE LIMITED 18 May 2007 - 04 Jul 2007