ACROMAS SPC CO LIMITED

Company number 06252567

Registered office address
Acre House, 11-15 William Road, London, NW1 3ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRING & ALPHA SPC CO LIMITED 19 Jun 2007 - 18 Sep 2007
LINERFLAME LIMITED 18 May 2007 - 19 Jun 2007