ACROMAS BID CO LIMITED

Company number 06252535

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRING & ALPHA BIDCO LIMITED 13 Jun 2007 - 18 Sep 2007
LINERBROOK LIMITED 18 May 2007 - 13 Jun 2007