Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SD MARINE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06251034

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2023
due by 11 July 2023

Last statement dated 27 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SERCO DENHOLM MARINE SERVICES LIMITED 29 Jun 2007 - 24 Jun 2009
HACKREMCO (NO. 2489) LIMITED 17 May 2007 - 29 Jun 2007