Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FALCON PROPHOLDCO 5 LIMITED

Company number 06250998

Registered office address
Terminal Buildings Blackbushe Airport, Blackwater, Camberley, Surrey, GU17 9LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2023
due by 31 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BCA PROPHOLDCO 5 LIMITED 11 Jul 2007 - 24 Mar 2010
HACKREMCO (NO. 2496) LIMITED 17 May 2007 - 11 Jul 2007