Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DE ROSEE SA LTD.

Company number 06250940

Registered office address
87 Notting Hill Gate, Second Floor Office, London, England, W11 3JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2023
due by 21 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2024
due by 31 May 2024

Last statement dated 17 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DE ROSEE & SA LIMITED 17 May 2007 - 10 Jan 2013