Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HG SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 06250589

Registered office address
Springfield House C/O Holden Granat Chartered Accountants, 23 Oatlands Drive, Weybridge, England, KT13 9LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2024
due by 31 May 2024

Last statement dated 17 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTION INVESTMENTS LIMITED 20 Aug 2007 - 06 Mar 2009
DDL43 LIMITED 17 May 2007 - 20 Aug 2007