Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JAMESON TURNBULL LTD.

Company number 06250459

Registered office address
C/O Taxassist Accountants 26-28 Molesey Road, Hersham, Walton-On-Thames, England, KT12 4RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2025
due by 27 February 2025

Last statement dated 13 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PAUL TURNBULL & COMPANY LTD 17 May 2007 - 11 Apr 2010