Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCED CCTV TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 06248833

Registered office address
29 Netherby Park, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 0AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2023
due by 31 January 2023

Last statement dated 17 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SIRRUS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 16 May 2007 - 21 Jun 2007