ADAM STEIN & CO LIMITED

Company number 06245919

Registered office address
Clarendon House 117 George Lane, South Woodford, London, United Kingdom, E18 1AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SASHBROOK LIMITED 14 May 2007 - 17 Dec 2007