ETHOS INTERNATIONAL CERTIFICATION BODY (UK) LTD

Company number 06242091

Registered office address
201 B George Lane, London, SE13 6RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ULTIMATE VALUE INTERNATIONAL CERTIFICATION BODY LTD 09 May 2007 - 09 Feb 2015