MENTAL DISABILITY ADVOCACY CENTRE

Company number 06240151

Registered office address
63/66 Hatton Garden , Fifth Floor Suite 23, London, United Kingdom, EC1N 8LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MENTAL DISABILITY ADVOCACY CENTER UK 08 May 2007 - 26 Aug 2015