FIRST BRITISH RESIDENTIAL LIMITED

Company number 06238468

Registered office address
35 Park Lane, London, W1K 1RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST UK RESIDENTIAL LIMITED 31 May 2007 - 07 Mar 2008
DWSCO 2695 LIMITED 04 May 2007 - 31 May 2007