CARRAWAY TUNBRIDGE WELLS VENTURES GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 06236772

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2021
due by 13 November 2021

Last statement dated 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TUNBRIDGE WELLS INVESTMENTS GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED 03 May 2007 - 14 Aug 2012