BALLYMORE PROPERTIES (THAMES ROYAL) LIMITED

Company number 06235593

Registered office address
4th Floor 161 Marsh Wall, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, E14 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2022
due by 16 May 2022

Last statement dated 2 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
GHOSTCHARM LIMITED 02 May 2007 - 31 Jul 2009