Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIECO LIMITED

Company number 06235381

Registered office address
30 Fenchurch Street, London, England, EC3M 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2023
due by 19 August 2023

Last statement dated 5 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CARBON SMART LIMITED 02 May 2007 - 03 Mar 2020