LEEDS UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company number 06233875

Registered office address
Elland Road Stadium, Elland Road, Leeds, LS11 0ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEEDS UNITED 2007 LIMITED 01 May 2007 - 06 Jun 2008