OXFORD BIODYNAMICS PLC

Company number 06227084

Registered office address
3140 Rowan Place John Smith Drive, Oxford Business Park South, Oxford, England, OX4 2WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2022
due by 9 May 2022

Last statement dated 25 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21200 - Manufacture of pharmaceutical preparations
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD BIODYNAMICS LIMITED 25 Apr 2007 - 13 Oct 2016