MALTBY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06226830

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WG&M SHELF COMPANY 128 LIMITED 25 Apr 2007 - 16 May 2007