Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALSICO LAUCUBA LTD

Company number 06224973

Registered office address
Pittman Way, Fulwood, Preston, Lancs, PR2 9ZD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2023
due by 2 May 2023

Last statement dated 18 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14120 - Manufacture of workwear
Previous company names
Name Period
LAUCUBA LIMITED 24 Apr 2007 - 30 Oct 2007