Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EQUINITI HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06223360

Registered office address
Highdown House, Yeoman Way, Worthing, West Sussex, United Kingdom, BN99 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUINITI GROUP LIMITED 13 Jul 2007 - 03 Sep 2007
KNIGHT BIDCO LIMITED 04 May 2007 - 13 Jul 2007
WG&M SHELF COMPANY 119 LIMITED 23 Apr 2007 - 04 May 2007