Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TURRET BOND LIMITED

Company number 06222759

Registered office address
40 Fort Parkway, Erdington, Birmingham, West Midlands, B24 9HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2022
due by 7 May 2022

Last statement dated 23 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 2176 LIMITED 23 Apr 2007 - 17 May 2007