Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHELSFIELD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06221535

Registered office address
50 Hans Crescent, London, SW1X 0NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ADDITION PROPERTY LIMITED 09 May 2007 - 04 Aug 2008
ADDITION LAND LIMITED 20 Apr 2007 - 09 May 2007