SAGE PEOPLE LIMITED

Company number 06221457

Registered office address
North Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, NE13 9AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRSAIL LIMITED 20 Apr 2007 - 06 Jun 2017