Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OCCUPATIONAL MEDICALS ENTERPRISE LTD

Company number 06221455

Registered office address
Kings Court, Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK9 5AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EVIDENCE HEALTH LTD 20 Apr 2007 - 27 Oct 2010