Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIMONN (GB) LIMITED

Company number 06221389

Registered office address
349 Bushbury Lane, Wolverhampton, WV10 9UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2025
due by 4 May 2025

Last statement dated 20 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25930 - Manufacture of wire products, chain and springs
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 332 LIMITED 20 Apr 2007 - 06 Jul 2007