Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

55 PIXELS LIMITED

Company number 06221146

Registered office address
1 Beauchamp Court, 10 Victors Way, Barnet, England, EN5 5TZ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2021
due by 4 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIN WEEVILS LIMITED 20 Apr 2007 - 19 Aug 2014