INEOS NITRILES LIMITED

Company number 06220099

Registered office address
PO BOX 62 Seal Sands, Middlesbrough, TS2 1TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2022
due by 3 May 2022

Last statement dated 19 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SCREENCONDOR II LIMITED 19 Apr 2007 - 08 Mar 2008