LANEBRIDGE MITRE GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 06218286

Registered office address
New Court, St. Swithin'S Lane, London, EC4N 8AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LANEBRIDGE MANAGEMENT SERVICES (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED 18 Apr 2007 - 29 Jun 2007