INDEPENDENT ASBESTOS TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 06217104

Registered office address
C/O Lowe Henwood Ltd, 12 Mannamead Road, Plymouth, England, PL4 7AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT SAFETY ASSOCIATES LIMITED 11 May 2007 - 20 Oct 2010
WZW LIMITED 18 Apr 2007 - 11 May 2007