Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELLIS MEWS (PARK CENTRAL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06216216

Registered office address
Crest House, Pyrcroft Road, Chertsey, Surrey, KT16 9GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2023
due by 29 May 2023

Last statement dated 15 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
PARK CENTRAL MANAGEMENT (ZONE 10C) LIMITED 17 Apr 2007 - 17 Oct 2013