BAKKAVOR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06215286

Registered office address
Fitzroy Place 5th Floor, 8 Mortimer Street, London, England, W1T 3JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2021
due by 30 March 2021

Last statement dated 16 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BAKKAVOR GROUP LIMITED 08 Oct 2012 - 06 Oct 2017
BAKKAVOR HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 Apr 2007 - 08 Oct 2012