THE LONDON KITCHEN EXTENSIONS COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06213929

Registered office address
820 Garratt Lane, London, SW17 0LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2022
due by 30 April 2022

Last statement dated 16 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SW LONDON KITCHEN EXTENSION COMPANY LTD 08 Apr 2013 - 13 May 2014
RC1 LIMITED 16 Apr 2007 - 08 Apr 2013