LEYTON PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 06210237

Registered office address
Beech Lawn, Green Lane, Belper, Derbyshire, England, DE56 2BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDEN GATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 12 Apr 2007 - 17 Aug 2017