Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OVERSEAS TRADING SERVICES LTD

Company number 06206859

Registered office address
Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London, United Kingdom, N3 3LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2023
due by 4 June 2023

Last statement dated 21 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITED OVERSEAS TRADING SERVICES LTD 12 Oct 2010 - 21 Jan 2016
BOX FULL OF SMILES LIMITED 10 Apr 2007 - 12 Oct 2010