Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUPITER PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06205291

Registered office address
51 Goodall Street, Walsall, West Midlands, WS1 1QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2024
due by 19 April 2024

Last statement dated 5 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLE IN THE WALL TOO LIMITED 05 Apr 2007 - 09 Sep 2008