Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONE NEVILLE CHAMBERS LIMITED

Company number 06204349

Registered office address
19 Old Square, Warwick, England, CV34 4RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DRYDEN & ASTON LIMITED 25 Oct 2007 - 25 Sep 2014
HUDO DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 30 Apr 2007 - 25 Oct 2007
LOCOSTCO LIMITED 05 Apr 2007 - 30 Apr 2007