PRINCIPLE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06203350

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
BIIH GENERAL LIMITED 04 Apr 2007 - 17 Apr 2008