Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FUTURE PUBLISHING (OVERSEAS) LIMITED

Company number 06202940

Registered office address
Quay House, The Ambury, Bath, BA1 1UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FORUM 297 LIMITED 04 Apr 2007 - 17 May 2007