Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OAKDALE MANUFACTURING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06202903

Registered office address
Units 5 & 6, Private Road No 2 Colwick Industrial Estate, Nottingham, NG4 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25940 - Manufacture of fasteners and screw machine products
Previous company names
Name Period
ON UR SIDE LTD 04 Apr 2007 - 12 Oct 2010