Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO TAIWAN LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company number 06201979

Registered office address
Globe House, 4 Temple Place, London, WC2R 2PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2023
due by 11 July 2023

Last statement dated 27 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2697) LIMITED 03 Apr 2007 - 09 Jan 2008