Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPITAL MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06201164

Registered office address
The Pinnacle, 170 Midsummer Boulevard, Milton Keynes, MK9 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2023
due by 17 April 2023

Last statement dated 3 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWPER 613 LIMITED 03 Apr 2007 - 25 May 2007