FLUENT MONEY LIMITED

Company number 06200496

Registered office address
102 Rivington House Chorley New Road, Horwich, Bolton, England, BL6 5UE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2022
due by 18 April 2022

Last statement dated 4 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRESTIGE MONEY LIMITED 03 Apr 2007 - 27 Jun 2008