IDEMIA IDENTITY & SECURITY UK LIMITED

Company number 06195781

Registered office address
255 Wharfedale Road, Winnersh Triangle, Wokingham, Berkshire, RG41 5TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2022
due by 16 April 2022

Last statement dated 2 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MORPHO UK LIMITED 11 Jun 2010 - 15 Nov 2020
SAGEM SECURITY UK LTD 02 Apr 2007 - 11 Jun 2010