GERMAN PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP 64 (GP) LIMITED

Company number 06195097

Registered office address
C/O Thompson Taraz Llp 4th Floor, Stanhope House, 47 Park Lane, London, England, W1K 1PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GERMAN CARE HOME (GP) LIMITED 30 Mar 2007 - 04 May 2007