Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PINBOARD NOMINEE 2 LIMITED

Company number 06194778

Registered office address
31 Lisson Grove, London, England, NW1 6UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2023
due by 26 May 2023

Last statement dated 12 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
QUEENSBRIDGE HOUSE NOMINEE 2 LIMITED 10 May 2007 - 30 Oct 2008
PRECIS (2688) LIMITED 30 Mar 2007 - 10 May 2007