Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LLOYD'S REGISTER GROUP SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06193893

Registered office address
71 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2025
due by 20 February 2025

Last statement dated 6 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYD'S REGISTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 30 Mar 2007 - 20 Jun 2008