MILLENNIUM SEACON ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 06186962

Registered office address
88 Edgware Way, Edgware, Middlesex, HA8 8JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2022
due by 10 April 2022

Last statement dated 27 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DOMAINE ASSETS LIMITED 27 Mar 2007 - 18 Jul 2007