Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KIDS ALLOWED ACADEMY LIMITED

Company number 06183955

Registered office address
231 Higher Lane, Lymm, Cheshire, England, WA13 0RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2023
due by 9 April 2023

Last statement dated 26 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85410 - Post-secondary non-tertiary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ULTIMATEPARTYBAG.COM LIMITED 26 Mar 2007 - 10 Apr 2013